MEMBERS LIST

Representative: Aliona Zeqiri
Address: Rr.Brigada VIII, Pall. Teknoprojekt, Kati 2, Ap. 5 (Vila Plus), Tirane
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: aa.international@aa-group.net, aliona@aa-group.net
Website: http://www.aa-group.net
Activity:
Business category: Customs Agency, Logistics, Transport & Courier Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Raf Pilika
Address: Rr. 28 Nëntori, Nr. 73, 1051, Kashar, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@abiesse.al
Website: http://www.abiesse.al
Activity:
Business category: Electrical Applications & Appliances

Representative: Elton Kuka
Address: Rr. George Bush, Kulla 1, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: elton.kuka@aed.al
Website: http://www.aed.al
Activity:
Business category: Communication, ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Arben Goxha
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km.6, Kashar
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: arben.goxha@amgfood.com
Website: http://www.amgfood.com
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverages Trade
Profile Photo
Representative: Genti Daci
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Ndërtesa 42, Hyrja 7, Kati 5, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: ceoasist@abcom.al
Website: http://www.abcom.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Internet Provider, ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Arta Gurabardhi
Address: Rr. Themistokli Gërmenji, pranë RTVSH-së, Kati 2, Tirane
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@abkons.com
Website: http://www.abkons.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Monika Farka
Address: European Trade Center, Tower A, 13/3, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: monika.farka@aims.al
Website: http://www.aims.al
Activity:
Business category: Employment & HR Services

Representative: Ilir Adili
Address: Rr. Ded Gjo Luli, Nr. 213, 1001, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@ak-invest.net
Website: http://www.ak-invest.com
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Edmond Spahiu
Address: Blv. Dëshmorët e Kombit, Kullat Binjake, Kulla 2, Kati 5, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@albstar.al
Website: http://www.albstar.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Consulting-Engineering Projects
Profile Photo
Representative: Mario Bracci
Address: Kashar, Katundi Ri, Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 7
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@anteacement.com
Website: http://www.anteacement.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Xhorxhi Marku
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Kodra, Godina Nr. 5, Zyra 5/5, Nr. 41, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: marku@adanet.com.al; info@auto-trak.al
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Rozeta Fataj
Address: Rr. Faik Konica, Pallati OTTO, Hyrja 1, Ap. 5/2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: rozeta.fataj@avon.com
Website: http://www.avon.com
Activity:
Business category: Cosmetics Trade & Esthetis
Profile Photo
Representative: Edona Bilali
Address: Rr. Gjin Bue Shpata, Pall. Aviacionit te Vjeter, Shk. 4, Ap. 16, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: edona.bilali@azconsulting.al
Website: http://www.azconsulting.al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business, International Inspection Services, International Ispection Services

Representative: Aida Repishti
Address: Rr. Qemal Stafa, Nr.184, Tirane
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: info@lincoln.org.al
Website: http://www.lincoln.org.al
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Tommaso Marseglia
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 5, Rr. Donika Kastrioti, Pall. 14, Apt. 7, Zona Kadastrale 8270, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: tm@adler.al
Website: http://www.adler.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Artur Dojaka
Address: Rr. Pjetër Bogdani, N. 13, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@naturalfarming.al
Website: http://www.naturalfarming.al
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness, Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Mirela Pacani
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Nr. 29/1, Ap. 3, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: mpacani@aimadvisory.al
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design, Consulting - Business

Representative: Mark Crawford
Address: Rr. Donika Kastrioti, Ndërtesa 14, Kati 12 - 13, (Hapësira Tag), Kutia Postare 2944, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: mcrawford@aksioner.com
Website: http://www.aksioner.com
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions

Representative: Alma Kraja
Address: Rr. Mine Peza, Nr. 2, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: albatlas@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Travel & Tour Agency

Representative: Pjetër Trashaj
Address: Lagjja Skëndërbeg. Superstrada Lezhë-Shkodër, Km. 1, Lezhë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@albgarden.com; infoalbgarden@gmail.com
Website: http://www.albgarden.com
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness
Profile Photo
Representative: Mark Ndoj
Address: Rr. Dritan Hoxha, Ambjentet e ish Shkollës se Partisë, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: albaskela@gmail.com
Website: http://www.albaskela.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production

Representative: Aleksander Sarapuli and Martin Mata
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Ndërtesa 42, Hyrja 7, Ap. 61, 1019, PO Box. 1731, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@aaef.com
Website: http://www.aaef.com
Activity:
Business category: Investment Management
Profile Photo
Representative: Elona Caushi
Address: Rr. Dervish Hima, Godina Ambasador 3, Kati 1, Zyra 6, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: caushielona@hotmail.com; erjonhastoci@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.albaniadutyfree.al
Activity:
Business category: Duty Free Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Merita Gurabardhi
Address: Rr. Themistokli Gërmenji, pranë RTVSH-së, Kati 1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@afinstitution.com
Website: http://www.afinstitution.com
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions

Representative: Aleksandër Sarapuli and Martin Mata
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Ndërtesa 42, Hyrja 7, Ap. 61, 1019, PO Box. 1731, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@aadf.org
Website: http://www.aadf.org
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects
Profile Photo
Representative: Valbona Begolli
Address: Rr. Tish Daia, Kompleksi Kika, Shkalla 6, Apt. 1, Kodi Postar 1023, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@albpastrim.al
Website: http://www.albpastrim.al
Activity:
Business category: Cleaning Services

Representative: Aldi Lulaj
Address: Lagjja Apollonia, Rr. Jakov Mile (pranë shkollës jopublike Bota e Diturisë), Fier
Membership: Small Business
Contact: aldilulaj06@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Education/Private Schools

Representative: Albert Marku
Address: Lagjja Ndoc Maziu, Rr. Edit Durham, tek karburant 'AKE', Shkoder
Membership: Company Member
Contact: +355 (0) 692075153
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Gas & Oil

Representative: Georgios Papanastasiou
Address: Rruga e Kavajës,Qendra e Biznesit G-Kam, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: ceo-office.albania@alpha.gr
Website: http://www.alphabank.al
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Florentia Erjola Xheko
Address: Kullat Binjake, Kulla 1, Kati 12, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@aluflor.com; sales@aluflor.com
Website: http://www.aluflor.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production, Consulting-Engineering Projects, Glass Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Sotirios Boulios
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 7
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info.al@alumil.com
Website: http://www.alumil.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Julian Bërxulli
Address: Rr. Aleksandër Goga, Lagjja 15, Durrës
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@ambra.al, julian.berxulli@ambra.al
Website: http://www.ambra.al
Activity:
Business category: Textiles and Garment Manufacturing

Representative: Andi Ballta
Address: Zyrat Qëndrore, Rr. Kavajës,Nd.27/1 , Nj.B.10, K.P.1001, Tiranë  
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@abi.al
Website: http://www.abi.al
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Klodian Allajbeu
Address: Rr. Sabaudin Gabrani, Godina Nr. 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: sekretaria@spitaliamerikan.com
Website: http://www.spitaliamerikan.com
Activity:
Business category: Healthcare and Related Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Gjok Popaj
Address: Vukpalaj, Bajzë, Komuna Kastrat, Malësi e Madhe
Membership: Company Member
Contact: noblecoffee@gmail.com, gjokpopaj@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverages Trade

Representative: Antoneta Gjeçi
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, Pall. 146, Shk. 3, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: silvio.gjeci@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Flutura Veipi
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 7, Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, Kulla Gora nr. 2, Kati 10, Ap. 49, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: flutura.veipi@archeconsulting.com.al
Website: http://www.archeconsulting.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Lavdush Tormetaj
Address: Superstrada Shkoder-Hani i Hotit, Km 6
Membership: Company Member
Contact: arseni_shpk@hotmail.com
Website: http://www.arstlgroup.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Food & Beverages Trade

Representative: Ariana Berberi
Address: Muçaj, Vlorë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: aberberi@artinel.al
Website: http://www.artinel.al
Activity:
Business category: Car & Vehicle Trade

Representative: Endri Luga
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 10, Rr. Islam Alla, Pall. "Çelësi Magjik", Nr. Pasurie 4/711-N-8, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@atom.al
Website: http://www.atom.al
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development, Security Systems & Services

Representative: Musa Kastrati
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km 7, Kashar
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@mercedes-benz.al
Website: http://www.mercedez-benz.al
Activity:
Business category: Car & Vehicle Trade

Representative: Olta Kaziaj
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, Kati 5/4, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: avanntive@avanntive.al
Website: http://www.avanntive.al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business

Representative: Albert Gruda
Address: Rr. Shemsi Haka, Ish Poligrafiku, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: ba.02.lube@gmail.com, info.ba.02@gmail.com
Website: http://www.ba-02.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Gas & Oil

Representative: Edlira Muka
Address: Rr. Papa Gjon Pali II, ABA Business Center Kati 11, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@balfin.al
Website: http://www.balfin.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Investment Management
Profile Photo
Representative: Denisa Bixheku
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, 6/1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: denisa.bixheku@mylan.com; christy.kongo@mylan.com
Website: http://www.mylan.com
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals
Profile Photo
Representative: Jovan Bojdani
Address: Blv. Zhan D'Ark Kulla III, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@bntelectronics.com
Website: http://www.bntelectronics.com
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Electrical Applications & Appliances, ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development, Printing, Security Systems & Services

Representative: Suneel Gupta
Address: Blv. Bajram Curri, Europian Trade Center, Kati 13, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: lcela@bankerspetroleum.com
Website: http://www.bankerspetroleum.com
Activity:
Business category: Explorations & Researches Services, Gas & Oil
Profile Photo
Representative: Orjana Janushaj
Address: Blv. Gjergj Fishta, Kulla Gora 1, Kati 4, Apt. 17, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: orjana.janushaj@bayer.com
Website: http://www.bayer.com
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals

Representative: Behar Berdica
Address: Rr. Studenti, P. 21, 4001, Shkodër
Membership: Company Member
Contact: berdica_shpk@berdica.al
Website: http://www.berdicacement.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production

Representative: Ali Onat
Address: Rr. Artan Lenja, Vila 3 Kateshe, Kati 3, Tirane
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: alionat@bereqet.com; arbbereqet@gmail.com
Website: http://www.bereqet.com
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Besnik Zahoaliaj
Address: L. Kryengritja e Fierit, Pall 117, Fier
Membership: Company Member
Contact: besnik.bestalbgroup@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Bexhet Kapllani
Address: Ish Reparti i Telezimit, Bradashesh, Elbasan
Membership: Company Member
Contact: betamobileri@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Furniture Production

Representative: Erion Tushe
Address: Blv. Gjergj Fishta, Qendra Alpas , Kati 2, Shk. 2, Apt.3, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@bilanc.com
Website: http://www.bilanc.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Hysen Ruka
Address: Rr. Vaso Pasha, Nr. 8, Kati 4, Ap. 10, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@bindi.al; hysen.ruka@bindi.al
Website: http://www.bindi.al
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Communication, Construction, Consulting - Business, Consulting-Engineering Projects

Representative: Irfan Hysenbelliu, Edmir Dymleku
Address: Rr. Panorama, Kulla e Biznesit (prapa Shkollës Harry T. Fultz), Kodi Postar 1016, Tiranë; Blvd. Fan S. Noli, Nr. 1 , Korçë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@birrakorca.com.al
Website: http://www.birrakorca.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Donald Shena
Address: Rr. Themistokli Gërmenji, Pallati Ambasador, suita 1001, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: donaldshena@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Packaging Materials/Packaging Machineries

Representative: Genc Boga
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, P.O. Box 8264, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: boga@bogalaw.com
Website: http://www.bogalaw.com
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Tritan Bozgo
Address: Rr. Pavarësia, Km. 3, Yrshek, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: tritanbozgo@bozgo-al.com
Website: http://www.bozgo-al.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Food & Beverage Production

Representative: Artan Bozo
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, Kati 10, 103, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: artan@bozolaw.al
Website: http://www.bozolaw.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Milorad Krstikeski
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, ish kombinati ushqimor, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: Milorad_Krstikeski@bat.com; brunilda_bakiri@bat.com
Website: http://www.bat.com
Activity:
Business category: Tobacco
Profile Photo
Representative: Beli Cafi
Address: Rr. Mine Peza, Pall. 102, Lagjja 4, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: beautybeli@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Beauty Salon, Cosmetics Trade & Esthetis

Representative: Enio Jaço
Address: Mustafa Matohiti Str, No 4, 3rd floor, Tirana, Albania
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: enio.jaco@cbs.al
Website: http://www.cbs.al
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness, Consulting - Business, Financial Services & Institutions, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects
Profile Photo
Representative: Soljan Celibashi
Address: Rr. Panorama, Pall 16, Kati 2, Shk. 3, Hyrja 1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: contact@cclaw.al
Website: http://www.cclaw.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Genci Likoskëndaj
Address: Rr. Sulejman Delvina, Nr. 8, 1019, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@ccs.al
Website: http://www.ccs-albania.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: Ermonela Gumi
Address: Maminas, Gjiri i Lalzit, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: cocoal.shpk@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness

Representative: Alban Caushi
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, Kati 5/2, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: a.caushi@crpartners.al
Website: http://www.crpartners.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Jonian Antoni
Address: Rr. Nikolla Tupe, Ndërtesa 4, Shkalla 3, Kati 5, Ap. 16, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@century21albania.com
Website: http://www.century21albania.com
Activity:
Business category: Real Estate/Property Assessment

Representative: Luigi Verardo
Address: Rr. Kombëtare Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 5, Kashar
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: segretaria@cocacola.al
Website: http://www.cocacola.al
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Andrea Zaja
Address: Rr. Myslym Keta, Km. 4, Komuna Dajt, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@coffeeclub.al
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Gentian Likaj
Address: Rr. "Stanislav Zuber", Nd. 2, H.19. Njësia administrative Nr. 7, 1023, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: g.likaj@commprog.com
Website: http://www.commprog.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Maltin Korkuti
Address: Rr. Vaso Pasha, Nr. 8 , Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@bankacredins.com
Website: http://www.bankacredins.com
Activity:
Business category: Banks
Profile Photo
Representative: Steven Anderson
Address: Rr. Tish Daija, Kompleksi Kika 2, Hyrja 1, Kati 3, Ap. 13, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: steven@norwegiangolfdevelopment.com
Website: http://www.norwegiangolfdevelopment
Activity:
Business category: Hotels, Real Estate/Property Assessment

Representative: Dritan Abazi
Address: Rr. Teodor Keko, GBA Complex, Kati 2-të, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: dabazi@dafpartner.com
Website: http://www.dafpartner.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Juela Isaj
Address: Observator Business Center, Kati 13, Rr. e Dibrës, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: juela.isaj@albania.ddb.com
Website: http://www.ddb.com
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design, Communication

Representative: Qirjako Koçollari
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 8
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: dhlalbania@dhl.com
Website: http://www.dhl.com
Activity:
Business category: Transport & Courier Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Dritan Mezini
Address: Rruga Luigj Gurakuqi, P. 4, Apt. 7 (pranë Sheshit Avni Rustemi), Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: dmezini@dm-consulting.biz
Website: http://www.dm-consulting.biz
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Employment & HR Services

Representative: Kujtim Baholli
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, ish Misto Mame, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@dajti-construxion.com
Website: http://www.dajti-construxion.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Furniture Production

Representative: Migena Malo
Address: Linzë, Qesarak, Stacioni i poshtëm, Teleferik, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: admin@dajtiekspres.com
Website: http://www.dajtiekspres.com
Activity:
Business category: Cable Car Service

Representative: Viktor Delia
Address: Rr. Ramazan Demneri, Nd. 24, H. 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: delia.group@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.deliagroup.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Maksim Caslli
Address: Rr. Elbasanit, poshtë Fakultetit Gjeologji-Miniera, ngjitur me Lion Park, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: ibuli@deloittece.com
Website: http://www.deloitte.com/al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Adrian Demaj
Address: Rr. Llambi Zeçishti, Kombinat, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@demajstone.com
Website: http://www.demajstone.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials Production

Representative: Vjollca Ferra
Address: Komuna Kashar, Katundi i Ri, Rr. Monum, Nr. 18, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: erbironshpk@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade
Profile Photo
Representative: Tom Kristian Larsen
Address: Rr. Papa Gjon Pali II, ABA Business Center, Office 1204
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@devollhydropower.al
Website: http://www.dhp.al
Activity:
Business category: Energy Supply
Profile Photo
Representative: Fatbardha Dibra
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 8, Kashar
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@dimapak.com
Website: http://www.dimapak.com
Activity:
Business category: Packaging Materials/Packaging Machineries
Profile Photo
Representative: Roland Hysa, Nexhip Meci
Address: Rr. Ferit Xhajko, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@dinamo-sha.com
Website: http://www.dinamo-sha.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Almend Kreku
Address: Kryqëzimi tek 21 Dhjetori (tek Raiffeisen Bank, Kati i Dytë), Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: dubai.travel@outlook.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Travel & Tour Agency

Representative: Saimir Topollari
Address: Rogner Hotel Tirana
Membership: Small Business
Contact: saimir.topollari@duxiana.al; topollari@gmail.com
Website: http://www.duxiana.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Luan Leka
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 4, Ndërtesa Nr. 59, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@ehwgmbh.com
Website: http://www.ehwgmbh.com
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Eda Gjeka
Address: Rr. Panorama, Kulla e Biznesit (prapa Shkollës Harry Fultz) Kodi postar 1016, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: egnatiagroup1@yahoo.com; administrator@erjoni-ndertim.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade
Profile Photo
Representative: Lindita Shomo
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Objekti 30, Hyrja 7, Kati 3, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@easypay.al
Website: http://www.easypay.al
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions

Representative: Arion Mucaj
Address: Rr. Teodor Keko, Nr. 11, përballë Conad, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@ecomat.al
Website: http://www.ecomat.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Etleva Laro
Address: Godina 3-Katëshe, Pranë Urës së Beshirit, Vaqarr, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: vasi.v@efasolution.al
Website: http://www.efasolution.al
Activity:
Business category:

Representative: Enea Mema
Address: Rruga Abdyl Frashëri, Pallati 11/1, 1001, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: eneamema@eliteinternational.al
Website: http://www.eliteinternational.al
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design, Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Construction, Real Estate/Property Assessment, Telephony Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Defrim Hyseni
Address: Rr. Ali Kelmenti, Nr. 78, Shkodër
Membership: Company Member
Contact: www.defrim@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverages Trade

Representative: Jeffrey Bowan
Address: Rr. e Elbasanit, Nr. 103, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: BowanJD@state.gov
Website: http://www.tirana.usembassy.gov
Activity:
Business category: Embassy

Representative: Selamije Dinaku
Address: Dyqani Enrico-Marinelli, Toptani Center, Rruga Abdi Toptani, kati 0, Tiranë
Membership:
Contact: selatiral@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.enricomarinelli.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Emin Shini
Address: Rr. Perlat Rexhepi, Pallati Unicom, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@era.al
Website: http://www.era.al
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Food & Beverage Production

Representative: Mario Vangjeli
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, Kati 6, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: mario.vangjeli@al.ey.com
Website: http://www.ey.com
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Frident Kuqi
Address: Blv. Zhan D'Ark, Pall 5, 1/1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: europetrol.albania@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.europetrol-sg.com
Activity:
Business category: Gas & Oil
Profile Photo
Representative: Aida Lutaj
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 8, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@expocity.al
Website: http://www.expocity.al
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design, Communication, Consulting - Business, Printing, Public Relations

Representative: Fatos Çerenishti
Address: Koder Kamez, Tirana
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@fafa.al
Website: http://www.fafa.al
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Construction, Gas & Oil, Hotels

Representative: Viktor Qylafi
Address: L. 7, Rr. Ismail Qemali, Nr. 13, Korçë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@favina.net
Website: http://www.favina.net
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Energy Supply

Representative: Gjergji Guri
Address: Rr. Sami Frashëri, Nj. B. Nr. 5, Pallati 56, Kompleksi TID (qendra Nobis), Hyrja B, Kati 1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: gjergji.guri@facilization.com
Website: http://www.facilization.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Elvis Kena
Address: Rr. e Barrikadave, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: elviskena@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals

Representative: Fatmir Kazazi
Address: Blv. Dëshmorët e Kombit, Kullat Binjake, Kulla 2, Kati 4, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: fatmir@kazaziconsulting.com
Website: http://www.kazaziconsulting.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Filip Gjoka
Address: Blvd. Gjergj Fishta (Zhan d'Ark), Pall E88, 12/ Office 9, P.O.BOX 1553, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: filip.gjoka@gmail.com
Website: http://www.filipicompany.com
Activity:
Business category: Medical Plants & Herbs

Representative: Elton Çollaku
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Nr. 32, Kati 3, Kodi Postar 1019, Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 5, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@unionifinanciar.al
Website: http://www.unionifinanciar.al
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Frange Marku
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 9, Rruga Jordan Misja, Kulla Nr. 4, Kati 1, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@florifarma.com
Website: http://www.florifarma.com
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals

Representative: Willemijntje Verburg
Address: Rruga "Musa Agolli", Nr. 35, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: info@foodbank.al
Website: http://www.foodbank.al
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Isuf Berberi
Address: Rr. Nikolla Zoraqi, Nd. 19, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: fufarma@fufarma.al
Website: http://www.fufarma.al
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals
Profile Photo
Representative: Shkëlqim Fusha
Address: Rr. Murat Toptani, Nr. 25, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@fusha.al
Website: http://www.fusha.al
Activity:
Business category: Cleaning Services, Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Charles Bouri
Address: Rr. Nacionale Tiranë - Shkodër, Fushë-Krujë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: hajrie.hidri@fkcementfactory.com
Website: http://www.fkcementfactory.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Brandt W. Hoffman
Address: Rr. Mustafa Matohiti (pallati me birila), Tirane
Membership: Small Business
Contact: partnersgh@gmail.com
Website: http://www.ghdesigned.com/
Activity:
Business category: Architecture and Design

Representative: Lori Neuman
Address: Rr. Don Bosco, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: lori.neuman@gdqschool.org
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Serafin Orgocka
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Pall. 30 (pranë Karlsberg), Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: infogsa@gsa.al
Website: http://www.gsa.al
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Consulting-Engineering Projects, Electrical Applications & Appliances
Profile Photo
Representative: Mirela Arqimandriti
Address: Rr. Abdyl Frashëri, Pall. 10/1, Shk. 1, Apt. 3, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: marqimandriti@gadc.org.al
Website: http://www.gadc.org.al
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Bashkim Ulaj
Address: ABA Business Center, Rr. Papa Gjon Pali II, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@gener2.al
Website: http://www,gener2.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Besnik Cullhaj
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, përballë pallatit me shigjeta, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: besnik.cullhai@genius-diagnostics.al
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Healthcare and Related Services

Representative: Mërgim Cahani
Address: Rinas Road, Tirana Business Park, Building 07, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: mergim@gjirafa.com; abdullah@gjirafa.com
Website: http://www.gjirafa.com
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design, ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: Rezo Saakadze
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 5, Rr. Shkëlqim Fusha, Godina Albvizion, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: kfc@kfc.com.al
Website: http://www.kfc.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Kledi Kodra
Address: Rr. Sami Frashëri, Complex T.I.D, Pall. B, Kati 1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: Kledi.Kodra@al.gt.com
Website: http://www.GrantThornton.al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping
Profile Photo
Representative: Erion Siço
Address: Tirana Business Park, Godina 7, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: esico@guardian.com
Website: http://www.guardian.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials Production, Glass Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Helton Shkurti
Address: Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 2, Zona Kadastrale Nr. 3266, Rr. Selim Brakja, Rrugica Eftimi Brand, Sauk i Vjetër, Godinë 4-Katëshe, Kati 1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@gustoso.al
Website: http://www.gustoso.al
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Food & Beverage Production

Representative: Arian Kapedani
Address: Rr. Mine Peza, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: ariankapedani@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Michael Walker
Address: Hilton Garden Inn Tirana, Alpas Center, 146, Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, 1001, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: michael.walker@hilton.com
Website: http://www.hilton.com
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Hotels
Profile Photo
Representative: Mentor Latifi
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, Ap. 5/3, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: mentor.latifi@roche.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals
Profile Photo
Representative: Gjergji Begaj
Address: Rr. Jordan Misja, Përballë Hipotekës, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@studiotopografikebylis.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Real Estate/Property Assessment

Representative: Maria Driva
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@hygeia.al
Website: http://www.hygeia.al
Activity:
Business category: Healthcare and Related Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Panagiotis Fistedis
Address: Blvd. Gjergj Fishta, Alpas Center, Nd. 146, Kati 4, Hyrja 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@icts.gr
Website: http://www.icts.al,%20www.ictseurope.com
Activity:
Business category: Security Systems & Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Auron Pasha
Address: Rr. Siri Kodra, Pall 94/5, Apt. 49, P. O. Box 1730, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: idra@idra.al
Website: http://www.idra.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Armand Sharra
Address: Rr. Murat Toptani, Gjergji Center, Kati 8, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: infosoft@infosoftgroup.com.al
Website: http://www.infosoftgroup.com.al
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: Ilir Stavro
Address: Rr. Themistokli Gërmenji, Nr. 6, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: stavroilir@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.albaniaccc.org
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Sokol Sinani
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Green Park Complex, Kulla 2. Kati 3, Dera 1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: intech@intech-al.com
Website: http://www.intech-al.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Gideon van den Broek
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, Ndërtesa 50, H. 1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@icbank-albania.com
Website: http://www.icbank-albania.com
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Gentian Sula
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Samos Tower, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@intersig.al
Website: http://www.intersig.al
Activity:
Business category: Insurance
Profile Photo
Representative: Silvio Pedrazzi
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Nr. 27, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@intesasanpaolobank.al
Website: http://www.intesasanpaolobank.al
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Arben Hoxha
Address: Rr. Isa Boletini, Nr. 28, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: h.arben01@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Healthcare and Related Services

Representative: Akan Ajdini
Address: Rr. e Durrësit, nr. 6 (ngjitur me Ambasadën e Vatikanit), Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: akan.ajdini@ iutecredit.al
Website: http://www.iutecredit.al
Activity:
Business category: Financial Services & Institutions

Representative: Gjelbërim Hajdari
Address: Rr. "Haxhi Dalliu", Nd. 6, H 13, 1016, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@jupiter.al
Website: http://www@jupiter.al
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: Përparim Tushaj
Address: Rr. A. Frashëri, Nd. 11, Paskuqan, 1047, Kamëz, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: consultingalb@outlook.com; tushaj.p@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Tobacco
Profile Photo
Representative: Dilaver Kamberaj
Address: Rr. Nacionale Fier-Patos, Km. 4, Fier
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: jordil_sha@gmail.com
Website: http://www.jordil.al
Activity:
Business category: Agricultural Machineries and Equipments, Agrobusiness
Profile Photo
Representative: Dedë Malutaj
Address: Rr. Vëllezërit Haradinaj, (pranë Drejtorisë Pyjore), Lezhë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: junikshpk@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Suela Bala
Address: Rr. Pjetër Bogdani, Nd. 10, H. 5, Ap. 13, Njësia Administrative Nr. 5, 1019, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: info@junior-albania.org
Website: http://www.junior-albania.org
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Përparim Kalo
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, GKAM Business Centre, Kati 4, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@kalo-attorneys.com
Website: http://www.kalo-attorneys.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Agron Hetoja
Address: Permanent Address: Blloku Vasil Shanto, Tiranë; Temporary Address: Rr. Eshref Frashëri, Kompleksi Vision, Nr. 8, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: sekretaria@kesh.al
Website: http://www.kesh.al
Activity:
Business category: Energy Supply
Profile Photo
Representative: Lorenco Mesiti
Address: Autostrada Vorë - Fushë Krujë, Km. 4, Fushë Prezë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@kmpk-al.com
Website: http://www.kmpk-al.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Heris Jani
Address: Kullat Binjake, Kulla 1, Kati 13, Blv. Dëshmorët e Kombit, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: al-office@kpmg.com
Website: http://www.kpmg.com/al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business, Employment & HR Services, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Mike McDougall
Address: Rruga Tish Daija, Nd. 30, H. 15, Ap. 5, Njësia Administrative Nr. 5, 1022, Tiranë.
Membership: Company Member
Contact: mike@kuel.al
Website: http://www.kuel.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Consulting-Engineering Projects, Food & Beverages Trade, Gas & Oil, Security Systems & Services

Representative: Helidon Kushi
Address: Rr. Bajram Tusha, Durrës
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@kantinaskenderbeu.al
Website: http://www.kantinaskenderbeu.al
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade

Representative: Avenir Kika
Address: Komuna e Parisit, Ngjitur me Eco Market, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: avenir@kikaconstruction.com
Website: http://www.kikaconstruction.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Benard Shehu
Address: Rr. e Barrikadave, Galeria Tirana, Pallati "Conad", Kati 7, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: contact@konsort.com
Website: http://www.konsort.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Maksim Fejzulla
Address: Blvd. Gjergj Kastrioti, ish Kryqi i Kuq, Korçë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: maksimfejzulla@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Cleaning Services, Construction
Profile Photo
Representative: Rebani Boçaj
Address: Zona Industriale, Karburanti Alpet, Gjirokastër
Membership: Company Member
Contact: ditjon12@live.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Gas & Oil, Real Estate/Property Assessment

Representative: Nejla Stafa
Address: Str. Aleksandër Moisiu, Tower Bridge 2, B4, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: languagesolutions@mail.com
Website: http://www.languagesolutions.al
Activity:
Business category: Language Service Provider

Representative: Shkëlqim Kërluku
Address: Rr. Ismail Qemali, Pallati  34/1. Nr. 4/2, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: shkelqim.kerluku@lfc-albania.al
Website: http://www.lfc-albania.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Altin Goxharaj
Address: Lagjja 18 Shtatori, Gjirokastër
Membership:
Contact: altinlabt@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Healthcare and Related Services

Representative: Laura Pustina
Address: Rr. Abdyl Frashëri, nr. 31, Hekla Business Venter, kati 3, Tiranë
Membership:
Contact: mcapustina@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services, Notary Services

Representative: Oltjan Hoxholli
Address: Rr. Themistokli Gërmenji, Pegaso Building, Kati 7 & 8, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: ohoxholli@lpalbania.com
Website: http://www.lpalbania.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Llambi Karbunara
Address: Lagjja Kastriot, Brigada XI sulmuese (përballë Tatimeve), Fier
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: hysip@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Hydrosanitary Production

Representative: Krenar Loloçi
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Pall. 1/1, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: kl@lolocilaw.com
Website: http://www.lolocilaw.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Alexander Tolweth
Address: Blv. Dëmorët e Kombit, Hotel Rogner Europapark, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: denisa.haxhi@dlh.de
Website: http://www.lufthansa.com
Activity:
Business category: Airline

Representative: Elsi Keco
Address: Sheshi Italia, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: reservations.tirana@makalbania.com; elsi.keco@makalbania.com; mirela.robo@makalbania.com
Website: http://www.makalbania.com
Activity:
Business category: Hotels
Profile Photo
Representative: Rasim Hamzaraj
Address: Rruga e Elbasanit, Mjullë - Bathore, Nr. 4, (Përballë TEG), Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: r.hamzaraj@megapharm.al
Website: http://www.megapharm.al
Activity:
Business category: Cosmetics Trade & Esthetis, Pharmaceuticals
Profile Photo
Representative: Charles Linderman
Address: Rr. Ilo Mitke Qafëzezi, Nr. 3, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: chief@mrdc-int.com; enkeleta.hoxhaj@mrdc-int.com
Website: http://www.mrdc-int.com
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Majlinda Kallço
Address: Lagjja 18, Rr. A. Ramzoti, Durrës
Membership:
Contact: lindakallco71@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Healthcare and Related Services

Representative: Vilma Nushi
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Katundi i Ri, Kashar, Km. 7
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@markdist.com
Website: http://www.markdist.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail
Profile Photo
Representative: Gazmen Toska
Address: Ish Kombinati i Tekstileve, Berat
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@marlotex.com
Website: http://www.marlotex.com
Activity:
Business category: Textiles and Garment Manufacturing

Representative: Suela Shtylla
Address: Rr. 'Themistokli Gërmenji', Pallati Frashëri, Shk.1, Ap.13, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: suela.shtylla@mccann.al
Website: http://www.mccann.al
Activity:
Business category: Advertising & Graphic Design

Representative: Zace Shabanaj
Address: Rruga Sulejman Delvina, Pallati 33, Kati 3, Tiranë
Membership:
Contact: info@mediklineshpk.com
Website: http://www.mediklineshpk.com
Activity:
Business category: Medical Devices Distribution

Representative: Ferdinand Melgushi
Address: Lagjja Kongresi i Lushnjes, Rr. At Donat Kurti, Shkodër
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@melgushi.com
Website: http://www.melgushi.com
Activity:
Business category: Textiles and Garment Manufacturing

Representative: Jorgji Balliu
Address: Zona Industriale, Korçë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: gjergjiballiu@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Sokol Vladi
Address: Rr. "Papa Gjon Pali II", ABA Business Center, Kati 12, Zyra Nr. 5, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: Sovladi@microsoft.com
Website: http://www.microsoft.com.al
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: Roland Hysa
Address: Blv. Teodor Keko, Rr.Agim Qarri, Nr. 14, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@mielltirana.com
Website: http://www@mielltirana.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade
Profile Photo
Representative: Esmeralda Cubi
Address: Rr. Myslym Shyri, Pall. 46/1, Tiranë
Membership:
Contact: adacubi@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

Representative: Vasel Muçaj
Address: Bajzë, Malësi e Madhe
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: mucajshpk@hotmail.com
Website: http://www.mucajherbs.com
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness, Medical Plants & Herbs
Profile Photo
Representative: Adens Borova, Andreas K. Santis
Address: Bulevardi Dëshmorët e Kombit, Kullat Binjake, Kulla 1, Kati 6, Tiranë
Membership:
Contact: aborova@nchadvisors.com.al
Website: http://www.nchcapital.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Herjola Spahiu
Address: Rruga Tish Daija, pranë komunës së Parisit, Kompleksi Haxhiu (Kika 2), Pall. 2, Kati 1, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@noa.com.al
Website: http://www.noa.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Financial Services & Institutions

Representative: Rezar Llukaçej
Address: Rr. Muhamet Gjollesha, Ring Center, Kati 4, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: rezar.llukacej@net-sfs.al
Website: http://www.net-sfs.al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Artan Çeço
Address: Rr. Gjin Bue Shpata (pranë stadiumit Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@nov-hotel.com
Website: http://www.nov-hotel.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Hotels

Representative: Ilir Daci
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, 8/3, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@optima-al.com
Website: http://www.optimalaw.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Niko Fushaj, Valter Fushaj
Address: Rr. 13 Dhjetori, Hotel Colosseo, Shkodër
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@colosseohotel.com
Website: http://www.colosseohotel.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Hotels
Profile Photo
Representative: Pece Milojkovski
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Kontakt Building, Nr. 10, Kati 4, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@primall.al
Website: http://www.primall.al
Activity:
Business category: Tobacco

Representative: Shkëlqim Pelingu
Address: Rr. 5 Maji, Concord Center, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: pelinkujeans@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.pelinkujeans.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Travel & Tour Agency

Representative: Radmilo Vlacic
Address: Rr. Murat Toptani,Qendra e Biznesit Eurocol, Kati 10, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: Radmilo.Vlacic@pmi.com
Website: http://www.pmi.com
Activity:
Business category: Tobacco
Profile Photo
Representative: Armand Pashnjari
Address: Rr. Faik Konica, Nd. 23, H1, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: pianeta.shpk@gmail.com
Website: http://www.cobaso.com
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering, Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Electrical Applications & Appliances, Food & Beverage Production, Food & Beverages Trade

Representative: Nazmi Prespa
Address: Rr. Sami Frashëri, përballë Drejtorisë së Policisë, Kati i 10-të, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: nazmiprespa@yahoo.it
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Loreta Peçi
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, 9/1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: loreta.peci@al.pwc.com
Website: http://www.pwc.com/al
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business, Employment & HR Services, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Adrian B. Shehu
Address: Blv. 'Zogu i Parë', P. Edikom, Kati 10, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: a.shehu@printecgroup.com
Website: http://www.printecgroup.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Zhaneta Luca
Address: Rr. Selitë e vjetër, Pallati Crossfit, Ap. 10, Farkë, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: zhaniluca@pro-active.al; lorenshyti@pro-active.al
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business

Representative: Adela Leka
Address: Rr."Dritan Hoxha", Nd.92, H.15, Njësia Bashkiake Nr.11, Kodi Postar 1026, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: informacion@procreditbank.com.al
Website: http://www.procreditbank.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Elman Abule
Address: Autostrada Durres-Tirane, Km 5, Xhafzotaj, Vrrine
Membership: Company Member
Contact: elman@rametal.al; marisa@rametal.al
Website: http://www.rametal.al
Activity:
Business category: Aluminum Foundry, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Albeno Sila
Address: Blv.  “Dëshmorët e Kombit”, Kullat Binjake, Hyrja Qendrore, Kati 3, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: inf93@albaniaonline.net
Website: http://www.inf-93.com
Activity:
Business category: Real Estate/Property Assessment

Representative: Aurel Grabocka
Address: Rr. Ndre Mjeda, Nr. 1, Korçë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: rdakorca@yahoo.com ; rdakorca@rda-korca.org
Website: http://www.rda-korca.org
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Merita Sheqi
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 8, Tirane
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: msheqi@rejsifarma-al.com
Website: http://www.rejsifarma-al.com
Activity:
Business category: Pharmaceuticals
Profile Photo
Representative: Ramadan Likaj, Vjollca Likaj
Address: Koplik, Malësi e Madhe
Membership: Company Member
Contact: relikaj@gmail.com; griseldahotaj@relikaj.net
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production, Medical Plants & Herbs

Representative: Sulejman Lani
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Fshati Picar-Vorë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: tirana@renova.com.mk
Website: http://www.renova.com.mk
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Krenar Xhaferri
Address: Rruga Themistokli Gërmenji, Shk. 1, K 2, Ap. 10, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@ringtc.com
Website: http://www.ringtc.com
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Internet Provider, Telephony Services

Representative: Elmi Murati
Address: Rr. Kasem Shima, Banesë Private 1-Katëshe, Nr. 29, Kashar
Membership: Company Member
Contact: riu.murati@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production

Representative: Kleanthi Prifti
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Sky Tower, 11/1, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: kleanthi.prifti@snt-world.com
Website: http://www.snt.al
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development

Representative: Ines Dika
Address: Rr. Sami Frashëri, 23/9, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@sta-edu.com
Website: http://www.sta-edu.com
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools

Representative: Ilirjan Zylyftari
Address: Rruga Dytësore Tiranë-Durrës, Km. 9, Nr. 83/7/3, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: izylyftari@screeningsolution.com
Website: http://www.screeningsolution.com
Activity:
Business category: ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development, Security Screening
Profile Photo
Representative: Pëllumb Salillari
Address: Rruga e Vjetër Vorë - Marikaj, Km. 1, Vorë, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@salillari.al
Website: http://www.salillari.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Aldo Spahiu
Address: Rr. Aleksandër Moisiu, Pallati Orion, 1001
Membership: Small Business
Contact: aldospahiu@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Auditing/Accouting/Bookkeeping, Consulting - Business

Representative: Naim Hasa
Address: Qendra e Biznesit SIGAL, Blvd. Zogu i Parë, Nr. 1, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: naimhasa@sigal.com.al
Website: http://www.capital.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Investment Management

Representative: Adriatik Haderi
Address: Dobraç, pranë ish SMT-së, Shkodër
Membership: Company Member
Contact: adriatikhaderi@gmail.com
Website: http://www.shegaj-agr.com
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness

Representative: Avni Ponari
Address: Blvd. Zogu i parë, Nr. 1, Kutia Postare 2387, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@sigal.com.al
Website: http://www.sigal.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Insurance
Profile Photo
Representative: Hysen Isufi
Address: Lagjja Ajasem, Rr. Rozafat, Shkodër
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@restorantshqiponja.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Bar/Restaurants/Catering

Representative: Klaidi Çitozi
Address: Rr. Komuna e Parisit, Pall. Laura, P.O.Box 1714, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: kontakt@sivig.al
Website: http://www.sivig.al
Activity:
Business category: Insurance

Representative: Ron Waddell
Address: Lagjja Bishanake, Rr. Skëndërbeu, Zona Kadastrale 8534, Ndërtesa në të Djathtë të Karburantit "Bolv-Oil", Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: rwaddell@simmonsedeco.com
Website: http://www.simmonsedeco.com
Activity:
Business category: Gas & Oil
Profile Photo
Representative: Shqipron Myftarallari
Address: Rr. Muhamet Gjollesha, 21 Dhjetori, përballë Bar Oslo, mbi BKT Bank, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: roni@smartcall.al
Website: http://www.smartcall.al
Activity:
Business category: Telephony Services

Representative: Dritan Vreshta
Address: Rr. Dritan Hoxha, Ndërtesa 203, Kodi Postar 1023, Tirane
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@starnet.al
Website: http://www.starnet.al
Activity:
Business category: Internet Provider

Representative: Besnik Strati
Address: Rr. Mustafa Qosja, Pall. Nr. 8, Kati 3, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: besnik.strati@mmco.al; besnik.strati@gmail.com
Website: http://www.mmco.al
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business, Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Mimoza Sadushaj
Address: Rr. Vaso Pasha, Pall. 13/1, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: msadushi@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Notary Services

Representative: Adrian Shehu
Address: Blv. Zogu I, P 53, H3/77, 1016, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: tcn@tcn.al
Website: http://www.tcn.al
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Internet Provider, ITC Systems/Equipments/Software Development
Profile Photo
Representative: George Kokkinos
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Nd. 28, Hyrja 9, Ap. 30 , Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: giorgos.kokkinos@tuvaustriahellas.gr
Website: http://www.tuv.al
Activity:
Business category: International Inspection Services

Representative: Zenel Tafaj
Address: Rr. e Kavajës, Nr. 27, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: daditafaj@yahoo.it
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Furniture Production

Representative: Flonja Tashko
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Nr. 5, Sky Tower, 13/4, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: flonia.tashko@tashkopustina.com; floran.pustina@tashkopustina.com
Website: http://www.tashkopustina.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services

Representative: Gent Gogaj
Address: Rruga Nacionale Tirane-Durrës, Km 16, Fshati Muçaj, Vorë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: gent.gogaj@teknoxgroup.com
Website: http://www.teknoxgroup.com
Activity:
Business category: Construction Materials & Machineries Trading

Representative: Dimitris Blatsios
Address: Rr. Gjergj Legisi, Laprakë, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@telekom.com.al
Website: http://www.telekom.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Telephony Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Albi Dashi
Address: Rr. 29 Nëntori, përballë Ish Doganës, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: sales@tendence3a.com; service@tendence3a.com
Website: http://www.tendence3a.com
Activity:
Business category: Car & Vehicle Trade
Profile Photo
Representative: Kevin McLaughlin
Address: Rr. Dervish Hima, 3 Kullat pranë Stadiumit 'Qemal Stafa', Kulla 1, Apt. 91, Kati 10, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: kevin.mclaughlin@tetratech.com
Website: http://www.plgp.al
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Teuta Dobi
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, P. 17, Ap. 18, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: teutadobi@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Arben Babameto
Address: Lagjja15, Rr. Aleksandër Goga, Durrës
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@teutadurres.com
Website: http://www.teutadurres.com
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production
Profile Photo
Representative: Dritan Mustafa
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Nr. 1, P.O. Box 2400/1, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: dmustafa@tiranabank.al
Website: http://www.tiranabank.al
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Stephanie Sieg, Rumen Velichkov
Address: Rinas Road, Building 07, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@tiranabusinesspark.com
Website: http://www.tiranabusinesspark.com
Activity:
Business category: Real Estate/Property Assessment
Profile Photo
Representative: Robert Jackson
Address: Fshati Mullet, Kutia Postare 1527, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: robert-jackson@qsi.org
Website: http://www.qsi.org
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools

Representative: Përparim Alikaj
Address: Rr. Lidhja e Prizrenit, Godina 7-Katëshe, Shk. 1, Ap. 10, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: alikajp@albmail.com
Website: http://www.europeanelectricmetals.com
Activity:
Business category: Explorations & Researches Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Lirim Fezollari
Address: Rr. Kavajës, Ish Kombinati Ushqimor, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: lirim@thg-shpk.com
Website: http://www.thg-shpk.com
Activity:
Business category: Tobacco

Representative: Nikolla Tona
Address: Zona Industriale, Korçë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: info@tona.al
Website: http://www.tona.al
Activity:
Business category: Food & Beverage Production

Representative: Neritan Kallfa
Address: Rr. Abdi Toptani, Torre Drin, Kati 2, Tirane
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: tirana@tonucci.com
Website: http://www.tonucci.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Legal Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Ilir Trebicka
Address: Rr. Bardhok Biba, pas Godinës së Hotel Tirana, Pallati i Bardhë, Kati 2, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@tremaengineering2.com.al
Website: http://www.tremaengineering2.com.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Consulting-Engineering Projects
Profile Photo
Representative: Yakup Arslan
Address: Rr. Pavarësia, Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Km.1, Kashar, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@turgutozal.edu.al
Website: http://www.turgutozal.edu.al
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools
Profile Photo
Representative: Ervin Aliaj
Address: Rr. Mine Peza, Nr. 2 Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: ervin.aliaj@fedex.com.al; ulysses-fedex@icc-al.org
Website: http://www.fedex.com
Activity:
Business category: Transport & Courier Services

Representative: Muhamet Prlja
Address: Rr. Dritan Hoxha, Nd. 11, H. 3, Njësia Bashkiake Nr. 7, Kodi Postar 1023, Kutia Postare 128, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@ubaal.com
Website: http://www.ubaal.com
Activity:
Business category: Banks, Financial Services & Institutions
Profile Photo
Representative: Niko Leka
Address: Rr. Dritan Hoxha, përballë Pallatit të Sportit "A. Rusi", Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@unitrans.com.al
Website: http://www.ups.com
Activity:
Business category: Transport & Courier Services

Representative: Elias Foutsis
Address: Rr. Kodra e Diellit , Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: eoffice@unyt.edu.al; bkazazi@unyt.edu.al
Website: http://www.unyt.edu.al
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools

Representative: Anest Bezhani
Address: Pranë Urës së Mifolit, Fitore, Novoselë, Vlorë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: anestbezhani@hotmail.com, vival_novosel@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Agrobusiness

Representative: Philip D. Giantris
Address: Rr. Pjetër Bogdani, Pall. 39/1, Apt. 4/2, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: info@valu-add.com
Website: http://www.valu-add.com
Activity:
Business category: Consulting - Business

Representative: Vasil Shandro
Address: Blv. Zhan D'Ark, Kulla 1, Pall. Teknoprojekt, Shk. 1 Kati 4, Ap. 10, Tiranë
Membership: Small Business
Contact: vshandro@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Bailiff Services

Representative: Alfred Qerrushi
Address: Ndërtesë Private 4-Katëshe, Përballë Rajonit të Policisë, Fushë-Krujë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: eroaromatic@yahoo.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Cosmetics Trade & Esthetis

Representative: Victoria Invest - International Group
Address: Rruga 11 Nentori, Elbasan , Albania
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@victoriainvest.al
Website: http://www.victoriainvest.al
Activity:
Business category: Construction, Construction Materials & Machineries Trading, Construction Materials Production, Consulting-Engineering Projects
Profile Photo
Representative: Achillefs Kanaris
Address: Autostrada Tiranë-Durrës, Rr. Pavarësia, Nr. 61, Kashar
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info.al@vodafone.com
Website: http://www.vodafone.al
Activity:
Business category: Communication, Telephony Services
Profile Photo
Representative: Arta Shiroka
Address: L. Salo Halili, Rruga e Molos, Shkodër
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: arta.shiroka@hotmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Business Process Outsourcing
Profile Photo
Representative: Petrika Kerenxhi
Address: Rr. Semanit, Km. 1, Afrim i Ri, Fier, Albania
Membership: Company Member
Contact: petrika.kerenxhi@bakerhughes.com
Website: http://www.bakerhughes.com
Activity:
Business category: Gas & Oil

Representative: Lulzim Masha
Address: Përballë Parkut Kombëtar, tek Liqeni Artificial, Tiranë
Membership: Company Member
Contact: lmasha2006@yahoo.com
Website: http://www.wilson-school.com
Activity:
Business category: Education/Private Schools

Representative: Eljona Boce Elmazi
Address: Rr. "Skënderbej", Ndërtesa Gurten, Kati i 2-të, Tiranë
Membership: Individual, NGO and non-profit organization
Contact: eljona_boce-elmazi@wvi.org
Website: http://www.wvi.org/albania
Activity:
Business category: Foundations/Associations/ NGOs/ Projects

Representative: Agron Xheko
Address: Rr. Ibrahim Rugova, Nr. 56, 1019, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: eni.xheko@xheko-imperial.com
Website: http://www.xheko-imperial.com
Activity:
Business category: Hotels
Profile Photo
Representative: Viktor Arrinaj
Address: Dobraç, Shkodër
Membership: Company Member
Contact: xhovani_4@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Hydrosanitary Production

Representative: Trifon Murataj
Address: Rruga Nacionale SH56, Km. 7, Vaqarr, 1041, Tiranë
Membership: Sustaining Member
Contact: info@zicosha.com
Website: http://www.zicosha.com
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail, Food & Beverages Trade, Logistics
Profile Photo
Representative: Edmond Kristo
Address: Lagjja Skënderbej, ish Magazinat N.T.SH, Elbasan
Membership: Company Member
Contact: zhan92shpk@gmail.com
Website:
Activity:
Business category: Commerce, Wholesale and Retail

CONTACT US

Thank you for your email, we will reply ASAP.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?